Diputados

Morena

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Laura Estrada Mauro San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec II
  Ángel Domínguez Escobar Loma Bonita III
  Elisa Zepeda Lagunas Teotitlán de Flores Magón IV
  Leticia Socorro Collado Soto Heroíca Ciudad de Huajuapan de León VI
  Mauro Cruz Sánchez Heroíca Ciudad de Tlaxiaco VIII
  Griselda Sosa Vásquez Ixtlán de Juárez IX
  Migdalia Espinosa Manuel Matías Romero Avendaño XI
  Othón Cuevas Cordova Santa Lucía del Camino XII
  Hilda Graciela Pérez Luis Oaxaca de Juárez (Sur) XIII
  Luis Alfonso Silva Romo Oaxaca de Juárez (Norte) XIV
  Magaly López Domínguez Santa Cruz Xoxocotlán XV
  Horacio Sosa Villavicencio Zimatlán de Álvarez XVI
  Pável Meléndez Cruz Santo Domingo Tehuantepec XVIII
  Gloria Sánchez López Heroica Ciudad de Juchitán de Zaragoza XX
  Timoteo Vásquez Cruz Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo XXI
  Delfina Elizabeth Guzmán Díaz Santiago Pinotepa Nacional XXII
  Inés Leal Peláez San Pedro Mixtepec XXIII
  Juana Aguilar Espinoza San Pedro Pochutla XXV
  Elena Cuevas Hernández Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Fredie Delfín Avendaño Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Karina Espino Carmona Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Emilio Joaquín García Aguilar Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Ericel Gómez Nucamendi Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Alejandro López Bravo Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Arcelia López Hernández Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Rocio Machuca Rojas Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Acción Nacional

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  María de Jesús Mendoza Sánchez Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido Encuentro Social

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Arsenio Lorenzo Mejia García Putla Villa de Guerrero VII
  Fabrizio Emir Díaz Alcázar Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz XXIV

Partido de la Revolución Democrática

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO

Partido Revolucionario Institucional

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Gustavo Díaz Sánchez Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa I
  Alejandro Áviles Álvarez Plurinominal Plurinominal
  María Lilia Arcelia Mendoza Cruz Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Magda Isabel Rendón Tirado Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Yarith Tannos Cruz Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Jorge Octavio Villacaña Jiménez Plurinominal Plurinominal

Partido del Trabajo

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  César Enrique Morales Niño Asunción Nochixtlán V
  Saúl Cruz Jiménez San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla X
  Noé Doroteo Castillejos Tlacolula de Matamoros XVII

Partido Verde Ecologista de México

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Victoria Cruz Villar Plurinominal Plurinominal
  Aurora Bertha López Acevedo Plurinominal Plurinominal

Mujeres Independientes

  DIPUTADO CABECERA DISTRITO
  Aleida Tonelly Serrano Rosado Salina Cruz XIX
  Elim Antonio Aquino Plurinominal Plurinominal